National Title Winners and Runners for LEVEL 2
Sat Jul 2 22, 11:00am EDT
Yaazhini Ajeeth Singh
Yaazhini Ajeeth Singh
Tampa Bay Tamil Academy - West (FL)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Athishraj Amirtharaj
Athishraj Amirtharaj
Tampa Bay Tamil Academy - West (FL)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Ghayathiri Anandaraman
Ghayathiri Anandaraman
Coppell Tamil Learning Center (TX)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Chandradithya Boobathi
Chandradithya Boobathi
Coppell Tamil Learning Center (TX)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
National Title Winners and Runners for LEVEL 1
Sat Jul 2 22, 12:00pm EDT
Praggya Thiyagarajah
Praggya Thiyagarajah
Siragu Tamil School (CT)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Saambhavi Gowrishankar
Saambhavi Gowrishankar
Siragu Tamil School (CT)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Praveena Gadi Suman
Praveena Gadi Suman
Coppell Tamil Learning Center (TX)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Aadhira Senthilkumar
Aadhira Senthilkumar
Coppell Tamil Learning Center (TX)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
National Title Winners and Runners for LEVEL 3
Sat Jul 2 22, 3:00pm EDT
Keerthi Arunachalam
Keerthi Arunachalam
Tamil Class at HTCS Bridgewater (NJ)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Anirudh Venkatesan
Anirudh Venkatesan
Tamil Class at HTCS Bridgewater (NJ)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Boomikha Sureshkumar
Boomikha Sureshkumar
Thamizh School USA - Milwaukee (WI)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Keerthika Nandagopal
Keerthika Nandagopal
Thamizh School USA - Milwaukee (WI)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
National Title Winners and Runners for LEVEL 4
Sat Jul 2 22, 5:00pm EDT
Lavanya Srinivasarangan
Lavanya Srinivasarangan
Tamil Class at HTCS Bridgewater (NJ)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Thripura Arunraj
Thripura Arunraj
Tamil Class at HTCS Bridgewater (NJ)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Deetiya Ashokkumar
Deetiya Ashokkumar
Metroplex Tamil Academy - Irving (TX)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4
Diya Sendhil
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4
Zone 1 Tamil Theni Winners and Runners
Navilan Subash
Navilan Subash
AZTS - South Tamil School (AZ)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Suhaas Dhanasekar
Suhaas Dhanasekar
AZTS - South Tamil School (AZ)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Charvi Elayaraja
Charvi Elayaraja
Socal Tamil School - EastVale (CA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Aashni Elayaraja
Aashni Elayaraja
Socal Tamil School - EastVale (CA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Sanjay Sridhar
Sanjay Sridhar
AZTS - South Tamil School (AZ)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Oviya Selvakumar
Oviya Selvakumar
AZTS - South Tamil School (AZ)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Fathima PM
Fathima PM
Thamizhkeni Irvine (CA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Neeraj Bhuvaneshwaran
Neeraj Bhuvaneshwaran
Thamizhkeni Irvine (CA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Kanna Alagappan
Kanna Alagappan
Socal Tamil School - EastVale (CA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Mirthigaa Mathy Murugananth Abirami
Mirthigaa Mathy Murugananth Abirami
Socal Tamil School - EastVale (CA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Diyashree Senthilkumar
Diyashree Senthilkumar
AZTS - North Tamil School (AZ)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Akshaya Madhankumar
Akshaya Madhankumar
AZTS - North Tamil School (AZ)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Abishrudha Sabari
Abishrudha Sabari
Socal Tamil School - EastVale (CA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Vijay Saravanan
Vijay Saravanan
Socal Tamil School - EastVale (CA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Athish Mahesh
Athish Mahesh
AZTS - North Tamil School (AZ)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4
Prarthanasree Udayakumar
Prarthanasree Udayakumar
AZTS - North Tamil School (AZ)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4
Zone 2 Tamil Theni Winners and Runners
Praggya Thiyagarajah
Praggya Thiyagarajah
Siragu Tamil School (CT)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Saambhavi Gowrishankar
Saambhavi Gowrishankar
Siragu Tamil School (CT)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Yadavi Thineshkumar
Yadavi Thineshkumar
Agaram Tamil Padasalai (CT)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Krish Rajkumar
Krish Rajkumar
Agaram Tamil Padasalai (CT)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Varsha Karthikeyan
Varsha Karthikeyan
New York Tamil Academy (NY)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Amritha Sivaram Subathra
Amritha Sivaram Subathra
New York Tamil Academy (NY)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
DarshikaSree Karthikeyan
DarshikaSree Karthikeyan
New York Tamil Academy (NY)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Virutsha Anandprakash
Virutsha Anandprakash
New York Tamil Academy (NY)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Nauneet Sathyamoorthi
Nauneet Sathyamoorthi
Agaram Tamil Padasalai (CT)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Advaith Rengarajan
Advaith Rengarajan
Agaram Tamil Padasalai (CT)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Lakshitha Manoharan
Lakshitha Manoharan
New York Tamil Academy (NY)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Srisharan Shankaranarayanan
Srisharan Shankaranarayanan
New York Tamil Academy (NY)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Deeckshana Karthikeyan
Deeckshana Karthikeyan
Siragu Tamil School (CT)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Mahati Arjun
Mahati Arjun
Siragu Tamil School (CT)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Jivitesh Babu
Jivitesh Babu
Agaram Tamil Padasalai (CT)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4
Aadhi Palanivelu
Aadhi Palanivelu
Agaram Tamil Padasalai (CT)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4
Zone 3 Tamil Theni Winners and Runners
Pranav Palaniappan
Pranav Palaniappan
Valluvan Tamil Academy (VA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Aaradhya Arun
Aaradhya Arun
Valluvan Tamil Academy (VA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Adhvika Chandrasekhar
Adhvika Chandrasekhar
Tamil Class at HTCS Bridgewater (NJ)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Sanjeetha Santhoshkumar
Sanjeetha Santhoshkumar
Tamil Class at HTCS Bridgewater (NJ)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Keerthi Arunachalam
Keerthi Arunachalam
Tamil Class at HTCS Bridgewater (NJ)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Anirudh Venkatesan
Anirudh Venkatesan
Tamil Class at HTCS Bridgewater (NJ)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Lavanya Srinivasarangan
Lavanya Srinivasarangan
Tamil Class at HTCS Bridgewater (NJ)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Thripura Arunraj
Thripura Arunraj
Tamil Class at HTCS Bridgewater (NJ)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Aaradhya Dhanasekar
Aaradhya Dhanasekar
Vallalar Tamil School (NJ)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Aditi Arun
Aditi Arun
Vallalar Tamil School (NJ)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Deekshitha Srikanth
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Haasini Sharron Prasad
Haasini Sharron Prasad
NJ Thiruvalluvar Tamil School - Parsippany (NJ)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Siddarth Sankar
Siddarth Sankar
Uyir Mei Tamil School (PA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Kavin Dinesh
Kavin Dinesh
Uyir Mei Tamil School (PA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Gautham Sivaraj
Gautham Sivaraj
Valluvan Tamil Academy (VA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4
MUTHU KUMARAN ALAGAPPAN
MUTHU KUMARAN ALAGAPPAN
Valluvan Tamil Academy (VA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4
Zone 4 Tamil Theni Winners and Runners
Kabilan Pathikumar
Kabilan Pathikumar
Cerritos Tamil Sangam's Tamil School (CA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Vidyesh Vinodh
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Sanjayram Janakiraman Bhavani
Sanjayram Janakiraman Bhavani
CTA Fremont - Washington (CA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Kamalesh Aravind Kumar
Kamalesh Aravind Kumar
CTA Fremont - Washington (CA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Nikita Anand
Nikita Anand
Bharathiyar Tamil School (CA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Nithiyashri Chandran
Nithiyashri Chandran
Bharathiyar Tamil School (CA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Nithiyashree  Karthikeyan Krishnapriya
Nithiyashree Karthikeyan Krishnapriya
CTA San Ramon (CA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Samvrita Karthik
Samvrita Karthik
CTA San Ramon (CA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Sriram Karthik
Sriram Karthik
CTA San Ramon (CA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Tara Venkad
Tara Venkad
CTA San Ramon (CA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Krisshiya Subash Sundara Vinoth Rathnamala
Krisshiya Subash Sundara Vinoth Rathnamala
Socal Tamil School - Irvine (CA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Sanjitha Sukumar
Sanjitha Sukumar
Socal Tamil School - Irvine (CA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Jyosna Gayathri Santhosh Kumar
Jyosna Gayathri Santhosh Kumar
Socal Tamil School - Irvine (CA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Prajan Saaisaran Santhosh Kumar
Prajan Saaisaran Santhosh Kumar
Socal Tamil School - Irvine (CA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Jeevanya Vinotkumar
Jeevanya Vinotkumar
Cerritos Tamil Sangam's Tamil School (CA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4
Shamikta Sureshraj
Shamikta Sureshraj
Cerritos Tamil Sangam's Tamil School (CA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4
Zone 5 Tamil Theni Winners and Runners
Niralya ArunPrasath
Niralya ArunPrasath
Bharathi Tamil School Session-I (CT)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Aatvik Murali
Aatvik Murali
Bharathi Tamil School Session-I (CT)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Shaheer Rohail
Shaheer Rohail
Thamizh School USA - Gurnee (IL)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
 Aadhisudhan Minor Vellapandi
Aadhisudhan Minor Vellapandi
Thamizh School USA - Gurnee (IL)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Boomikha Sureshkumar
Boomikha Sureshkumar
Thamizh School USA - Milwaukee (WI)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Keerthika Nandagopal
Keerthika Nandagopal
Thamizh School USA - Milwaukee (WI)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Iniyan Arivazhagan
Iniyan Arivazhagan
Thamizh School USA - Milwaukee (WI)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Yazhini Arivazhagan
Yazhini Arivazhagan
Thamizh School USA - Milwaukee (WI)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Kanishka Selvakumar
Kanishka Selvakumar
Thamizh School USA - Milwaukee (WI)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Krishika Ashokkumar
Krishika Ashokkumar
Thamizh School USA - Milwaukee (WI)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Krithick Shanmugam
Krithick Shanmugam
Bharathi Tamil School Session-I (CT)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Kashvii Karthikeyan
Kashvii Karthikeyan
Bharathi Tamil School Session-I (CT)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Mahendran Madankumar
Mahendran Madankumar
Twin Cities Tamil Padasalai - Minnetonka (MN)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Janika Kannappaganesh
Janika Kannappaganesh
Twin Cities Tamil Padasalai - Minnetonka (MN)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Rakesh Nagamathan
Rakesh Nagamathan
Bharathi Tamil School Session-I (CT)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4
Nikhil Santhosh
Nikhil Santhosh
Bharathi Tamil School Session-I (CT)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4
Zone 6 Tamil Theni Winners and Runners
Suhana Prakash
Suhana Prakash
Tampa Bay Tamil Academy - East (FL)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Dhanesh Anand
Dhanesh Anand
Tampa Bay Tamil Academy - East (FL)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Yaazhini Ajeeth Singh
Yaazhini Ajeeth Singh
Tampa Bay Tamil Academy - West (FL)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Athishraj Amirtharaj
Athishraj Amirtharaj
Tampa Bay Tamil Academy - West (FL)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Divyasri Sureshkumar
Divyasri Sureshkumar
GATS - Marietta Tamil School (GA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Vidhulla Saravana Karthikeyan
Vidhulla Saravana Karthikeyan
GATS - Marietta Tamil School (GA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Ashwindh Ramesh
Ashwindh Ramesh
GATS - Marietta Tamil School (GA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Herbert Nicholas Henry Arockiaraj
Herbert Nicholas Henry Arockiaraj
GATS - Marietta Tamil School (GA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Pradhiksha  Jeyabalakannan
Pradhiksha Jeyabalakannan
JTM Tamil Palli (FL)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Aadhavan Manikandan
Aadhavan Manikandan
JTM Tamil Palli (FL)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Kadhiravan Mahendiran
Kadhiravan Mahendiran
JTM Tamil Palli (FL)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Mithra Vasanthan
Mithra Vasanthan
JTM Tamil Palli (FL)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
 Pradayini Jutu Srinivasan
Pradayini Jutu Srinivasan
Tamil School of Central Florida - MSCF (FL)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Siddhesh Saravanan
Siddhesh Saravanan
Tamil School of Central Florida - MSCF (FL)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Boomika Jutu Srinivasan
Boomika Jutu Srinivasan
Tamil School of Central Florida - MSCF (FL)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4
Rudranandhan Kumar
Rudranandhan Kumar
Tamil School of Central Florida - MSCF (FL)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4
Zone 7 Tamil Theni Winners and Runners
Magil Prakash
Magil Prakash
Tennessee Tamil Academy (TN)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Raahul Krishna Dhanesh
Raahul Krishna Dhanesh
Tennessee Tamil Academy (TN)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Shrinithi Chockkalingam
Shrinithi Chockkalingam
Tennessee Tamil Academy (TN)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Kanshikaa Vijayakumar
Kanshikaa Vijayakumar
Tennessee Tamil Academy (TN)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Arunachalam Vinayagam
Arunachalam Vinayagam
San Diego Tamil Palli (CA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Vishwanathan Vinayagam
Vishwanathan Vinayagam
San Diego Tamil Palli (CA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Nithin Ram Nareshkumar
Nithin Ram Nareshkumar
NWA Tamil Education (AK)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Venba Madhusudhanan
Venba Madhusudhanan
NWA Tamil Education (AK)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Darshika Kathirvelu
Darshika Kathirvelu
NWA Tamil Education (AK)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Vaishika Sankar
Vaishika Sankar
NWA Tamil Education (AK)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Muthuraman Muthiah
Muthuraman Muthiah
NWA Tamil Education (AK)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Valliammai Muthiah
Valliammai Muthiah
NWA Tamil Education (AK)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Zone 8 Tamil Theni Winners and Runners
Praveena Gadi Suman
Praveena Gadi Suman
Coppell Tamil Learning Center (TX)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Aadhira Senthilkumar
Aadhira Senthilkumar
Coppell Tamil Learning Center (TX)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Ghayathiri Anandaraman
Ghayathiri Anandaraman
Coppell Tamil Learning Center (TX)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Chandradithya Boobathi
Chandradithya Boobathi
Coppell Tamil Learning Center (TX)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Aditi Naveenkumar
Aditi Naveenkumar
Coppell Tamil Learning Center (TX)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Lakshana Krishnakumar
Lakshana Krishnakumar
Coppell Tamil Learning Center (TX)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Deetiya Ashokkumar
Deetiya Ashokkumar
Metroplex Tamil Academy - Irving (TX)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Diya Sendhil
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Aneesh Suresh Pavithra
Aneesh Suresh Pavithra
Metroplex Tamil Academy - Frisco/Little Elm (TX)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Vishnuvardhan Muralikrishnan
Vishnuvardhan Muralikrishnan
Metroplex Tamil Academy - Frisco/Little Elm (TX)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Varna Pugazhenthi
Varna Pugazhenthi
Plano Tamil School (TX)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Varnika Pushparaj
Varnika Pushparaj
Plano Tamil School (TX)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Jayanarundevaa Jayarajasekaran
Jayanarundevaa Jayarajasekaran
Socal Tamil School - Brea (CA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Praveshika Suresh Babu
Praveshika Suresh Babu
Socal Tamil School - Brea (CA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Varsha kumanan
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4
Laksita yuvaraja
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4