Zone 1 Tamil Theni Winners and Runners
Aashni Elayaraja
Aashni Elayaraja
Socal Tamil School - EastVale (CA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Dhyumna Ranjithkumar
Dhyumna Ranjithkumar
Socal Tamil School - EastVale (CA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Nikhil Chinnusamy Sathishkumar
Nikhil Chinnusamy Sathishkumar
AZTS - South Tamil School (AZ)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Oviya Selvakumar
Oviya Selvakumar
AZTS - South Tamil School (AZ)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Tanisha Poomaran
Tanisha Poomaran
Thamizhkeni Irvine (CA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Prithika Poomaran
Prithika Poomaran
Thamizhkeni Irvine (CA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Harish Senthilkumar
Harish Senthilkumar
Barathi Thamizh Kalvi (Cerritos) (CA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Ananya Anand
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Aashvi Sriram
Aashvi Sriram
Los Angeles Tamil School (LATS) (CA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Prannavika Aravindan
Prannavika Aravindan
Los Angeles Tamil School (LATS) (CA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Aswatha Jasmine Karthikeyan
Aswatha Jasmine Karthikeyan
Socal Tamil School - EastVale (CA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Umaiyaal Hariharan
Umaiyaal Hariharan
Socal Tamil School - EastVale (CA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Thaarika DuraiRaj
Thaarika DuraiRaj
AZTS - North Tamil School (AZ)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Shashvat Mariswaran
Shashvat Mariswaran
AZTS - North Tamil School (AZ)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Anusha Jeyakumar
Anusha Jeyakumar
Tamil Arambap Palli (OR)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4
Sahana Muthaiya
Sahana Muthaiya
Tamil Arambap Palli (OR)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4
Zone 2 Tamil Theni Winners and Runners
Praggya Thiyagarajah
Praggya Thiyagarajah
Siragu Tamil School (CT)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Dharsan Gowrishankar
Dharsan Gowrishankar
Siragu Tamil School (CT)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Deeckshana karthikeyan
Deeckshana karthikeyan
Siragu Tamil School (CT)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Aadhav Durai
Aadhav Durai
Siragu Tamil School (CT)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Annapoorani Alagappan
Annapoorani Alagappan
Valluvan Tamil Academy (VA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Kavin Narayanan
Kavin Narayanan
Valluvan Tamil Academy (VA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Jivitesh Babu
Jivitesh Babu
Agaram Tamil Padasalai (CT)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Aadarsh Senthil
Aadarsh Senthil
Agaram Tamil Padasalai (CT)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Pranav Palaniappan
Pranav Palaniappan
Valluvan Tamil Academy (VA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Skanda Kamalraj
Skanda Kamalraj
Valluvan Tamil Academy (VA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Samyuktha Kamalraj
Samyuktha Kamalraj
Valluvan Tamil Academy (VA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Arya Arun
Arya Arun
Valluvan Tamil Academy (VA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Harsha Arunodhayam
Harsha Arunodhayam
Valluvan Tamil Academy (VA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Kanmani Muthuselvan
Kanmani Muthuselvan
Valluvan Tamil Academy (VA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Prithvi Vengadessan
Prithvi Vengadessan
Valluvan Tamil Academy (VA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4
Adhwikaa Bharat
Adhwikaa Bharat
Valluvan Tamil Academy (VA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4
Zone 3 Tamil Theni Winners and Runners
Sanjeetha Santhoshkumar
Sanjeetha Santhoshkumar
Tamil Class at HTCS Bridgewater (NJ)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Arna Sampath
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Nikhil Harikrishnan
Nikhil Harikrishnan
Plainsboro Tamil Club (NJ)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Chanasya Muthukumar
Chanasya Muthukumar
Plainsboro Tamil Club (NJ)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Diya Suresh
Diya Suresh
Plainsboro Tamil Club (NJ)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Varrshitha Kumar
Varrshitha Kumar
Plainsboro Tamil Club (NJ)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Pooja Harikrishnan
Pooja Harikrishnan
Plainsboro Tamil Club (NJ)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Pranavamathi Kumaran
Pranavamathi Kumaran
Plainsboro Tamil Club (NJ)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Harshika Santhimurthy
Harshika Santhimurthy
Plainsboro Tamil Club (NJ)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Thithikshan R. Muthukumar
Thithikshan R. Muthukumar
Plainsboro Tamil Club (NJ)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Yudesh Sathish
Yudesh Sathish
Kamban Thamizh Palli (NJ)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Laya Sankaran
Laya Sankaran
Kamban Thamizh Palli (NJ)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Amruta Jayaganesh
Amruta Jayaganesh
Tamil Class at HTCS Bridgewater (NJ)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Anchana Arunachalam
Anchana Arunachalam
Tamil Class at HTCS Bridgewater (NJ)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Thripura Arunraj
Thripura Arunraj
Tamil Class at HTCS Bridgewater (NJ)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4
Lavanya Srinivasarangan
Lavanya Srinivasarangan
Tamil Class at HTCS Bridgewater (NJ)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4
Zone 4 Tamil Theni Winners and Runners
Laya Saravanakumar
Laya Saravanakumar
CTA Cupertino Lower Grades (CA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Surya Karthik
Surya Karthik
CTA Cupertino Lower Grades (CA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Krisshiya Subash sundaravinoth Rathnamala
Krisshiya Subash sundaravinoth Rathnamala
Tamizh Pallikkoodam (CA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Vibhushnuvel Thirukkumaran
Vibhushnuvel Thirukkumaran
Tamizh Pallikkoodam (CA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Mahesh Niranjan Karthikeyan
Mahesh Niranjan Karthikeyan
CTA Fremont - Washington (CA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Karthik Subramanian
Karthik Subramanian
CTA Fremont - Washington (CA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Tejas Samarjit Sathya Raj
Tejas Samarjit Sathya Raj
South Bay Tamil Kalvi (CA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Mokshaa Yuvaraj
Mokshaa Yuvaraj
South Bay Tamil Kalvi (CA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Tejasvi Giriprasath Babu
Tejasvi Giriprasath Babu
CTA Pleasanton (CA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Arjun Selvakumar
Arjun Selvakumar
CTA Pleasanton (CA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Akshaya Kamalakannan
Akshaya Kamalakannan
CTA Cupertino Upper Grades (CA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Samvrita karthik
Samvrita karthik
CTA Cupertino Upper Grades (CA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Sawdhana Manimaran
Sawdhana Manimaran
CTA Cupertino Upper Grades (CA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Samyuktha Kumaran
Samyuktha Kumaran
CTA Cupertino Upper Grades (CA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Shamikta Suresh Raj
Shamikta Suresh Raj
Cerritos Tamil Sangam's Tamil School (CA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4
Jeevanya Vinotkumar
Jeevanya Vinotkumar
Cerritos Tamil Sangam's Tamil School (CA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4
Zone 5 Tamil Theni Winners and Runners
Laasyapriya Vasanth
Laasyapriya Vasanth
Thamizh School USA - Schaumburg (IL)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Pranesh Bhavani Shankar
Pranesh Bhavani Shankar
Thamizh School USA - Schaumburg (IL)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Mukunth Yuvaraj
Mukunth Yuvaraj
Thamizh School USA - Darien (IL)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Vinitra Loganathan
Vinitra Loganathan
Thamizh School USA - Darien (IL)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Mirudula Sugumar
Mirudula Sugumar
Thamizh School USA - Schaumburg (IL)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Kumaravel Shanmuganathan
Kumaravel Shanmuganathan
Thamizh School USA - Schaumburg (IL)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Hamsavarshini Karthikkannan
Hamsavarshini Karthikkannan
Tamil School of Missouri - Ballwin (MO)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Sanjana Diraviyam
Sanjana Diraviyam
Tamil School of Missouri - Ballwin (MO)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Janani Jaiganesh
Janani Jaiganesh
Tamil School of Missouri - Ballwin (MO)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Thansika Lakshminarasimhan
Thansika Lakshminarasimhan
Tamil School of Missouri - Ballwin (MO)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Dhanya	Harikrishnan
Dhanya Harikrishnan
MTS Tamil School - Canton (MI)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Nithila	Ramalingam
Nithila Ramalingam
MTS Tamil School - Canton (MI)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Saikrish Balaji
Saikrish Balaji
MTS Tamil School - Canton (MI)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Yuktha Ananda
Yuktha Ananda
MTS Tamil School - Canton (MI)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Harini Solaidurairaj
Harini Solaidurairaj
Thamizh School USA - Schaumburg (IL)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4
Kahnishga Solaiduraieaj
Kahnishga Solaiduraieaj
Thamizh School USA - Schaumburg (IL)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4
Zone 6 Tamil Theni Winners and Runners
Mivanthika Sundar
Mivanthika Sundar
Lakshmi Tamil Learning Center (GA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Madhutharani Sakthivel
Madhutharani Sakthivel
Lakshmi Tamil Learning Center (GA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Yaazhini Ajeeth Singh
Yaazhini Ajeeth Singh
Tampa Bay Tamil Academy - West (FL)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Shivani Elamaran
Shivani Elamaran
Tampa Bay Tamil Academy - West (FL)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Tanya Dorcas Baskar
Tanya Dorcas Baskar
Cumming Tamil School (GA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Mahalakshmi Jaiganesh
Mahalakshmi Jaiganesh
Cumming Tamil School (GA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Ashwindh Ramesh
Ashwindh Ramesh
GATS - Marietta Tamil School (GA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Herbert Nicholas Henry Arockiaraj
Herbert Nicholas Henry Arockiaraj
GATS - Marietta Tamil School (GA)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Dhanshikasri Sathiamoorthi
Dhanshikasri Sathiamoorthi
GATS - Marietta Tamil School (GA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Krishiv Navaneethan
Krishiv Navaneethan
GATS - Marietta Tamil School (GA)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Sanjay Rajesh
Sanjay Rajesh
Jacksonville Tamil Mandram (FL)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Mithra Vasanthan
Mithra Vasanthan
Jacksonville Tamil Mandram (FL)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Abdurrahman Basheerahmed
Abdurrahman Basheerahmed
Kalaikoodam Orlando Tamil Mandram (FL)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Nethra Sankarasubbu
Nethra Sankarasubbu
Kalaikoodam Orlando Tamil Mandram (FL)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Dhivya kumar
Dhivya kumar
Jacksonville Tamil Mandram (FL)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4
Oviya Ragupathi
Oviya Ragupathi
Jacksonville Tamil Mandram (FL)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4
Zone 7 Tamil Theni Winners and Runners
Shrinithi Chockkalingam
Shrinithi Chockkalingam
Tennessee Tamil Academy (TN)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Tejal Devaraj
Tejal Devaraj
Tennessee Tamil Academy (TN)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Darshika Kathirvelu
Darshika Kathirvelu
NWA Tamil Education (AK)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Drishya Dinesh Archanaa
Drishya Dinesh Archanaa
NWA Tamil Education (AK)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Nivedha Ramabadran
Nivedha Ramabadran
Louisville Tamil School (LTS) (KY)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Sivani R Babu
Sivani R Babu
Louisville Tamil School (LTS) (KY)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Kavyashree Mohankumar
Kavyashree Mohankumar
Tennessee Tamil Academy (TN)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Kamnashree Mohankumar
Kamnashree Mohankumar
Tennessee Tamil Academy (TN)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Shriyaditha Senthil
Shriyaditha Senthil
Louisville Tamil School (LTS) (KY)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Elan B Mahendran
Elan B Mahendran
Louisville Tamil School (LTS) (KY)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Tanusiyaa Premkumar
Tanusiyaa Premkumar
Tennessee Tamil Academy (TN)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Sudharshini Arunachalam
Sudharshini Arunachalam
Tennessee Tamil Academy (TN)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Sahaana Vijayakumar
Sahaana Vijayakumar
Mississippi Tamil Palli (MS)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Shriya Rajan
Shriya Rajan
Mississippi Tamil Palli (MS)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Deepeshwar Elayaraja
Deepeshwar Elayaraja
Alabama Tamil Academy (AL)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4
Sarvesh Kandasamy Vimalkumar
Sarvesh Kandasamy Vimalkumar
Alabama Tamil Academy (AL)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4
Zone 8 Tamil Theni Winners and Runners
Dhyana Rammohan
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Sharika Jayaprakash
Sharika Jayaprakash
Metroplex Tamil Academy - Plano/Frisco (TX)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 1
Shanmuga Sabarish Muthiah pillai
Shanmuga Sabarish Muthiah pillai
Metroplex Tamil Academy - Plano/Frisco (TX)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Keerthan Manicka Sundaram
Keerthan Manicka Sundaram
Metroplex Tamil Academy - Plano/Frisco (TX)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 2
Aditi Naveen kumar
Aditi Naveen kumar
Coppell Tamil Learning Center (TX)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Ryan Ram
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 3
Diya Sendhil
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Deetiya Ashokkumar
Deetiya Ashokkumar
Metroplex Tamil Academy - Irving (TX)
ZONAL WINNER LEVEL 4
Ipsheta Saravanan
Ipsheta Saravanan
D/FW Hindu Temple Vidya Vikas (TX)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Arulamudhan Mahalingam
Arulamudhan Mahalingam
D/FW Hindu Temple Vidya Vikas (TX)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 1
Soubharnika Veerendiran
Soubharnika Veerendiran
Metroplex Tamil Academy - Flower Mound (TX)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Harini Sethu Madhavan
Harini Sethu Madhavan
Metroplex Tamil Academy - Flower Mound (TX)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 2
Venkatesh Arunachalam
Venkatesh Arunachalam
Avvai Tamil Center - Lighthouse (TX)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Jai Sanjan Manikandan
Jai Sanjan Manikandan
Avvai Tamil Center - Lighthouse (TX)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 3
Vidura Sermadurai
Vidura Sermadurai
BalaDatta Tamizh Palli (TX)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4
Samhita Prasanna
Samhita Prasanna
BalaDatta Tamizh Palli (TX)
ZONAL RUNNER LEVEL 4